Wedstrijdschema: alle teams | 2e divisie a

SD Wedstrijdnaam Datum Aanvang Thuisteam   UitteamUitslag
1 Ronde 1   -- : -- u dorrus & mannus - twinklerz_ - _
2 Ronde 2   -- : -- u boogaard & co - street futsal wijchen_ - _
2 Ronde 2 27.09.2017 20:40 u sns bank - scholten awater2 - 3
2 Ronde 2 27.09.2017 21:20 u aalbers badkamers - tuincentrum lindenholt/maartense tuinen4 - 2
3 Ronde 3   -- : -- u tuincentrum lindenholt/maartense tuinen - dorrus & mannus_ - _
4 Ronde 4   -- : -- u street futsal wijchen - sns bank_ - _
4 Ronde 4 04.10.2017 19:40 u scholten awater - aalbers badkamers4 - 6
4 Ronde 4 04.10.2017 19:40 u twinklerz - nas uitzendbureau6 - 7
5 Ronde 5 10.10.2017 19:40 u dorrus & mannus - scholten awater6 - 5
5 Ronde 5 11.10.2017 19:00 u sns bank - boogaard & co3 - 4
5 Ronde 5 11.10.2017 19:40 u aalbers badkamers - street futsal wijchen7 - 4
5 Ronde 5 11.10.2017 21:20 u nas uitzendbureau - tuincentrum lindenholt/maartense tuinen11 - 4
6 Ronde 6   -- : -- u street futsal wijchen - dorrus & mannus_ - _
6 Ronde 6   -- : -- u boogaard & co - aalbers badkamers_ - _
6 Ronde 6 18.10.2017 19:00 u scholten awater - nas uitzendbureau_ - _
6 Ronde 6 18.10.2017 20:20 u tuincentrum lindenholt/maartense tuinen - twinklerz_ - _
7 Ronde 7 25.10.2017 19:00 u dorrus & mannus - boogaard & co_ - _
7 Ronde 7 25.10.2017 20:20 u twinklerz - scholten awater_ - _
7 Ronde 7 25.10.2017 21:00 u aalbers badkamers - sns bank_ - _
7 Ronde 7 25.10.2017 21:40 u nas uitzendbureau - street futsal wijchen_ - _
8 Ronde 8 31.10.2017 19:40 u scholten awater - tuincentrum lindenholt/maartense tuinen_ - _
8 Ronde 8 01.11.2017 19:00 u sns bank - dorrus & mannus_ - _
8 Ronde 8 01.11.2017 19:00 u aalbers badkamers - nas uitzendbureau_ - _
8 Ronde 8 01.11.2017 20:20 u street futsal wijchen - twinklerz_ - _
9 Ronde 9 08.11.2017 19:00 u dorrus & mannus - aalbers badkamers_ - _
9 Ronde 9 08.11.2017 19:00 u nas uitzendbureau - sns bank_ - _
9 Ronde 9 08.11.2017 21:20 u tuincentrum lindenholt/maartense tuinen - street futsal wijchen_ - _
9 Ronde 9 09.11.2017 20:20 u twinklerz - boogaard & co_ - _
10 Ronde 10 15.11.2017 19:00 u street futsal wijchen - scholten awater_ - _
10 Ronde 10 15.11.2017 19:40 u boogaard & co - tuincentrum lindenholt/maartense tuinen_ - _
10 Ronde 10 15.11.2017 20:20 u sns bank - twinklerz_ - _
10 Ronde 10 15.11.2017 21:00 u aalbers badkamers - nas uitzendbureau_ - _
11 Ronde 11 21.11.2017 19:00 u tuincentrum lindenholt/maartense tuinen - sns bank_ - _
11 Ronde 11 22.11.2017 19:00 u nas uitzendbureau - dorrus & mannus_ - _
11 Ronde 11 22.11.2017 19:40 u scholten awater - boogaard & co_ - _
11 Ronde 11 22.11.2017 20:20 u twinklerz - aalbers badkamers_ - _